Home
Up

 

 
 GRAND REPRESENTATIVES OF OTHER JURISDICTIONS IN PENNSYLVANIA

 

 

State Name and Address Commission Expires
ALABAMA Grace D. Einsel (443) (13A) August 12, 2016
ALBERTA Thomas C. Keen (444) (13A) December 31, 2017
ARIZONA Joycelyn L. Kohler  (395) (14B) June 1, 2017
ARKANSAS Jacqueline S Burkett (316) (4C) January 1, 2016
AUSTRALIA Barbara A. Johnson (251) (13A) August 1, 2016
BOLIVIA Margaret D. Bryner (260) (8A) June 30, 2016
BRITISH COLUMBIA & YUKON Judith C. Palicka (435) (5A) December 31, 2017
CALIFORNIA Virginia L. Barris (156) (1B) December 31, 2015
COLORADO Dorothy J. Wilhour (222) (9) December 30, 2017
CONNECTICUT Sharon L. Matlock (202) (12B) December 31, 2017
DELAWARE Vesta W. Higgins (352) (15) December 31, 2017
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA Sabrina Brobst (154) (13B) June 1, 2015
FLORIDA Mariel A. Penoyer (517) (10B) January 1, 2018
GEORGIA Hazel M. Townsend (347) (15) March 1, 2016
IDAHO Zelda G. Stewart  (290) (7A) January 1, 2016
ILLINOIS Clare W. Hare (312) (14B) June 22, 2015
INDIANA Joanne M. Eby (446) (10A) January 1, 2016
IOWA Gretchen Songster (148) (6) April 1, 2015
ITALY Joe Sbaraglia (13) (14B) June 30, 2016
KANSAS Dawn M. Burg  (517) (10B) January 1, 2016
KENTUCKY Millie M. James (279) (9) November 1, 2017
LOUISIANA Sharon M. Carter (70) (11A) July 11, 2015
MAINE Violet L. Welk (422) (10A) March 1, 2016
MANITOBA Ruth H. Habel (205) (4B) June 30, 2015
MARYLAND Linda E. Watson (509) (8B) June 1, 2016
MASSACHUSETTS Clarence R Raudabaugh (375) (8A) January 1, 2016
MICHIGAN Janet B. Prosser (99) (12B) January 1, 2018
MINNESOTA JoAnn P. Vogan (60) (2) December 31, 2016
MISSISSIPPI Linda L Stebbins (33) (6) December 31, 2015
MISSOURI A. Waynett Dunn (260) (8A) January 1, 2018
MONTANA Kathleen C. Zielinski (129) (14B) April 1, 2015
NEBRASKA Barbara Evans (251) (13AB) October 1, 2017
NEVADA Janet L. Duffy (422) (10A) December 31, 2015
NEW BRUNSWICK Phyllis A. Kegerreis (512) (8B) December 31, 2017
NEW HAMPSHIRE Margaret (Peg) L. Stauffer  (455) (15) January 1, 2016
NEW JERSEY Nancy J. Biggar (214) (12B) January 1, 2018
NEW MEXICO Connie J Farmer  (535) (14B) January 1, 2016
NEW YORK Teri H. Seiter (352) (15) June 1, 2016
NORTH CAROLINA Barbara M. Mengel (251) (13A) January 1, 2018
NORTH DAKOTA Virginia E. Essick (129) (14B) April 15, 2015
NOVA SCOTIA & PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND Linda M. Larson (392) (8A) December 31, 2017
OHIO Johannah S. Higgins (352) (15) August 1, 2015
OKLAHOMA AbigailSusan  Schappell (443) (13A) June 15, 2016
ONTARIO Mildred G. Beers  (203) (13B) December 31, 2015
OREGON Mark R. Major (95) (6) April 1, 2016
PUERTO RICO Linda L Shafer (153) (12B) March 31, 2018
QUEBEC Cathy L. Melville (349) (5A) May 1, 2016
RHODE ISLAND Benedith O Gounder (336) 13A) December 31, 2017
SAO PAULO (BRAZIL) Luz Eneida Lebo (395) (14B) June 1, 2016
SASKATCHEWAN Harold P. Coleman (185) (12B) December 31, 2015
SCOTLAND Elizabeth J. McQue (535) (14B) December 31, 2017
SOUTH CAROLINA Mona Sunderland (28) (9) January 1, 2018
SOUTH DAKOTA L. Jane Taylor (249) (15) March 1, 2015
TENNESSEE Nellie G. Walter (500) (9) June 30, 2016
TEXAS Susan J. Felegy (235) (12B) November 1, 2017
UTAH Barbara J. Clark (44) (1A) December 31, 2017
VERMONT Joyce E. Plonka (180) (1B) June 21, 2016
VIRGINIA Sharon R. Cooley (395) (8A) June 1, 2016
WASHINGTON Debra S. Crabb (394) (9) June 1, 2015
WEST VIRGINIA Kim S. Palmer (256) 3B) December 31, 2017
WISCONSIN Mary Lou Teeter (471) (7A) December 31, 2018
WYOMING Richard H. Plyler (312) (14B) December 31, 2015